Sign In | Join Free | My tktoushi.com
tktoushi.com
Products
Search by Category

corning fiber patch cables

All corning fiber patch cables wholesalers & corning fiber patch cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide corning fiber patch cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1565 products from corning fiber patch cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Bend Insensitive Patch Cord

Bend Insensitive G657A Fiber Patch Cables Corning Clearcurve Fiber Optic Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Bend insensitive fiber patch cord 2. Bend Insensitive G657.A1(XB), G657.A2(LBL) and G657.B3 (ZBL) fiber 3. Simplex or duplex fiber cable 4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ Connectors pre-terminated Bending Radius of BI Fibers: Description: With Fiber To The Home (FTTH) becoming a popular method to access high speed broadband connections, Bend Insensitive Fibers(BIF) are being commonly used for the FTTH/FTTx ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Armoured Waterproof Patch Cord

...Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cables Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor for Harsh Environment Quick Detail: Waterproof fiber optic patch cord 2 cores armoured waterproof cable SC, FC, ST or LC connectors pre-terminated Indoor/outdoor used Black PE sheath...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SCFCAPC-SM

Place of Origin:China

... Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail Features: Used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber-optic network We supply single mode, multiple modes, simplex and duplex fiber patch cords Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Patch...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:GYTY53 Outdoor Fiber Optic cable 96 cores loose tube fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...GYTY53 Outdoor Fiber Optic cable 96 cores loose tube fiber optic cable Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:GYTA53 FOC

Place of Origin:China

... buy fiber optic cable, which means factories may classify FOC into different types and numbers. As the best OEM fiber optic cable manufacturer, China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company provides a wide range of quality optical fiber cables...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-LC OM3 DX Patch Cord

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

...OM3 aqua duplex optical jumper,FC/UPC-LC/UPC, corning fiber,LSZH cable jacket ►Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SASAS19

Place of Origin:China

... Yellow Jacket 3D Interferometer Test Of Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Fiber Pigtail The success of the fiber line connection depends on the quality of physical connection of optical fiber, which is a function of the...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SM LC-MM LC

Place of Origin:China

... LC to MM LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...6core SingleMode Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

...LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode Quick Detail: Model Number: LC-LC Number of Conductors: 2 Outer jacket: PVC ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FOC-D

Place of Origin:China

...96 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cables for Fiber Patch Cord Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable DX OM4 Patch Cord , UPC / APC Ferrule End Face Quick Detail: SC-SC DX OM4 50/125μm Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, compact size...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:LC/LC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC SM Duplex

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description LC/APC-LC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: Name:LC/APC-LC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ,

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:9099

Place of Origin:China

... Mode Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath Fiber Patch Cable This is Duplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables are widely using in telecommunication connected in the data center, we as factory mainly exporting Fiber Optic Connectivity products which are fiber...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC / APC - SC / APC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: Our SC enhanced patch cords supplied with a short boot are ideal for high density applications with tight space requirements...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Pach Cord

Country/Region:china

...Fibermi provides high quality kinds of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and LC Fiber Patch Cables. These Fiber Opitc Jumpers are suitable for the demands of high speed data transmission etc. 100% tested ...

Shenzhen Fibermi Communication Co.,LTD.
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:MTRJ Patch Cord

... LSZH Corning Fiber Optic Cable For CATV Quick Detail: Model Number : MTRJ Connector Polishing : PC / APC Model : SM Or MM Sleeve Type : Ceramic Insert loss: ≤0.2dB Interchange:≤0.1 Description: This patch cord fiber is a fiber optic cable capped...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request