Sign In | Join Free | My tktoushi.com
tktoushi.com
Products
Search by Category

cpri over ethernet

All cpri over ethernet wholesalers & cpri over ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cpri over ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 343 products from cpri over ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M for sale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:SFP28-10G-SR-A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M Specifications: Brand OEM Place ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AFCT-57J7ATPZ SFP Optical Transceiver OBSAI/CPRI Compatible, Digital Diagnostic for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFCT-57J7ATPZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFCT-57J7ATPZ SFP Optical Transceiver OBSAI/CPRI Compatible, Digital Diagnostic Specifications: AFCT-57J7ATPZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3.3 V Operating Voltage Copper SFP Transceiver Module Fast Ethernet Compatible SX 1.25G for sale

Model Number:ND-12GDF

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

...(dual fiber)pcs SFP (copper and optical; longwave, shortwave and WDM) –DatacoMapplications using Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 1x/2x/4x Fibre Channel –telecoMapplications using OC-3/STM-1, OC-12/STM-4 and OC-48...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 550M 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode Dual Fiber With DDM Function for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSS-8512-S5D

Place of Origin:CHINA

550M 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode Dual Fiber With DDM function 1. Feature:  SFP package with LC connector  850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector  Up to 550m transmission on 50/125 um MMF  +3.3V single power supply  LVPECL ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AVAGO AFBR-89CAMDZ QSFP28 Pluggable, 100GBASE-SR4, Extended Temperature, CPRI and Ethernet Applications for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-89CAMDZ

Place of Origin:FOXCONN

... Multi-Rate CPRI and Ethernet Applica 850nm SR4, MMF, MPO Connector Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-89CAMDZ is a FourChannel, Pluggable, Multi-mode, Fiber-Optic QSFP28 transceiver for 100 Gigabit CPRI and Ethernet Applications. This...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality 80km BIDI Optical Transceiver LC Connector For CPRI , SFP Ethernet Module for sale

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SO083566-PLGA

Place of Origin:China

...Superxon BIDI Optical Transceiver 80km LC connector for CPRI Specifications: P/N SO083566-PLGA Data rate: 1.25Gbs Distance 80km Wavelength 1310nmTx / 1550nmRx Transmitter DFB Receiver APD ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:bidi sfp

Model Number:1g sfp

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic....

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

... Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LTE Network 10G SFP+ Transceiver 2km 1310nm Dual LC 10G Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10G13-I00

Place of Origin:China

... 1310nm Dual LC 10G Ethernet Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LTE 2km Optical Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS Compliant Features 1. Supports CPRI and up to 10...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality fiber to ethernet adapter Fiber Adaptor for sale

Categories:Gepon Onu

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send Related Products ethernet and fast ethernet BIDI SFP Fast Ethernet Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA Special 1*9 CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP XFP Test Board Asymmetrical 10G GEPON ONU...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

..."), LTE is marketed as 4G. Our SFP+ transceivers are designed by Tinout factory made 10G Ethernet SFP+ ZR, 1550nm, 80km, DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , best price, 3year warranty, big stock...

sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10GBASE SFP + Optical Transceiver For 10G Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module for sale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...10GBASE SFP + Optical Transceiver For 10G Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module 10GBASE SFP + Optical Transceiver For 10G Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 100GBASE QSFP fiber to ethernet adapter Fiber Adaptor for sale

Categories:Gepon Onu

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send Related Products ethernet and fast ethernet BIDI SFP Fast Ethernet Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA Special 1*9 CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP XFP Test Board Asymmetrical 10G GEPON ONU...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP for sale

Categories:11111

Telephone:86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP for sale

Categories:11111

Telephone:86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP for sale

Categories:11111

Telephone:86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP for sale

Categories:11111

Telephone:86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP for sale

Categories:11111

Telephone:86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP for sale

Categories:11111

Telephone:86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request