Sign In | Join Free | My tktoushi.com
tktoushi.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Sip Trunk Pricing

sip trunk pricing

All sip trunk pricing wholesalers & sip trunk pricing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sip trunk pricing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 572 products from sip trunk pricing Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SIP GSM FOX FXS Gateway Voip 2-In-1 For Ethernet Analog Phones Desktop for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-CG4N-412

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SIP GSM FOX FXS Gateway Voip 2-In-1 For Ethernet Analog Phones Desktop OFS-CG4 Serise Multi ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality VSEC Gigabit Cisco Enterprise Routers , Cisco Isr 4300 Router ISR4321-VSEC/K9 for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:ISR4321-VSEC/K9

Place of Origin:USA

Cisco Bundle VSEC Gigabit Enterprise ISR Router 4300 Series ISR4321-VSEC/K9 Product Information The Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISR) revolutionize WAN communications in the enterprise branch. With new levels of built-in intelligent ...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality SRFE005-2 25A SIP Solid State Relay With Paired SCR Output, Integral Heatsink MOTOROLA RF Power Transistors for sale

Place of Origin:MALAYSIA

Brand Name:MOTOROLA

Model Number:SRFE005-2

... widely used in micro-cellular amplifier, CATV radio and television transmitters, GSM / CDMA / PHS repeaters, trunk amplifiers, tower mounted amplifiers,

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality 2 × Pots 4 × GE Gepon Onu Port 4 * Fixed 1000M port WiFi 1 USB for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Model Number:FR-GONU04G

2 × Pots 4 × GE Gepon Onu Port 4 * Fixed 1000M port WiFi 1 USB Overview To deliver triple-play services to the subscriber in Fiber-to-the-Home or Fiber-to-the-Premises application, the GPON RGU (Residential Gateway Unit) incorporates interoperability, ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24FE + 24FXS EPON ONU Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm For FTTH / Triple Play Broadband Access Network for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW--E172400F

Place of Origin:China

.... These products are based on stable and mature Gigabit EPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, high quality VoIP and the technology of Layer 3 Ethernet switch as well. They are...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1GE 3FE VOIP WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU SFU KCO-2411K for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-2411K

Place of Origin:China

KCO-2411K 1GE 3FE VOIP WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic EPON GPON ONU SFU Introduction: GPON ONT/HGU is designed for FTTH and networking service providers. KCO-2411K is based on the Gigabit GPON technology, has a high cost performance, it supports 2 layer, 3 ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini SinoV-X100 Support SIP trunk DID set、routing approach for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Sino or OEM

Model Number:SinoV-X100

...SinoV-X100 asterisk IPPBX Products: Product feature  Simple Wizard fast configuration  Up to 32 sets SIP extensions support  Teleconference,voice menu,call queue-full features  HD communication,H.264 video,G.722 audio...

Shenzhen Sino Voip Co,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality VoIP Media Gateway-SIP Trunk with 1|2|4 E1 T1 for sale

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

Brand Name:Telesail

Model Number:TMG6200

... 6200 Media Trunk Gateway (TMG6200 Gateways) are integrated systems that provide local PSTN and voice endpoint connectivity at a branch office premise. TMG6200 supports major VoIP call control protocols including H.323, SIP concurrently...

Telesail Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality SunComm IP PBX SC-5015 with 50 extension, 15 concurrent calls , 15 SIP Trunk for sale

Categories:IP PBX

Country/Region:china

System Highlight • Analog interface to PSTN • Seamless integration with legacy PBX • Flexible dialing plan settings for applying to a virtual IP-PBX system • Off-ramp and on-ramp call for VoIP and PSTN • Remote management capability • Quick-...

Suncomm Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Quality E1 T1 PRI card with VPMOCT128 pri sip trunk voip gateway compatible with digium TE420 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Bluenet

Model Number:BD420D-EC

4 ports asterisk E1 PRI card with VPMOCT128 BD420D-EC isa 4 ports, selectable E1 (32-channel) or T1 (24-channel) card,This card supports both voice and data modes on its single span. The card supports industry standard telephony and data protocols, ...

Shenzhen Bluenet Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality PHOTEL TELECOM 64 analogue users/400 SIP users PBX exchange system for sale

Brand Name:Photel

Model Number:PT-90 1501 PBX/IP PBX

Place of Origin:China

... to 64 analog ports (CO lines or analog extensions), up to 4 digital trunks, up to 1000 SIP extensions or 200 SIP trunks. PT-90 1501 PBX and IPPBX in one equipment chassis contains one...

Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality 240 analog cost-effective trunk gateway equipment with Asterisk/ IPPBX for sale

Brand Name:Photel

Model Number:PT-90 98000A

Place of Origin:China

... IP SIP phone network with all the traditional PBX functionality in one single platform. A composite of network controller, soft switch, media gateway and signaling gateway all together with ISDN/PRI, E&M trunking and...

Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality HZW-G804-FW GPON ONT 4GE 2POTS WIFI GPON ONU with factory price for sale

Brand Name:HUANET

Model Number:HZW-G804-FW

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...HZW-G804-FW GPON ONT 4GE 2POTS WIFI GPON ONU with factory price Any question pls feel free to contact me via whatsapp(+86 176 8889 3355) or ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality E1/T1 NGN Trunk Gateway for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:VJtech

Model Number:VJ1000

...SIP, SIP-T, H.323; SS7/C7/No.7, PRI optional 1 / 2 / 4/ 8 * E1 / T1 optional Up to 256 concurrent calls(G.711,G.723,G.729,etc.) Flexible dial plan & Number manipulation Intelligent multiple trunk routings FAX & Voice All-in...

VJ TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 4 FXS ports SIP IP PBX for sale

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

Brand Name:RealTone

Model Number:RT10-4S

... RT10 SIP IP- PBX RT10 is all-in-one IP-PBX for home or small office, featuring built-in analog phone interfaces (FXS ports), CO line interfaces (FXO ports), and SIP trunks and SIP...

RealTone Technologies Inc
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Digital Trunk Gateway for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:BaseWay

Model Number:BaseWay8000 Series

...BaseWay8000 series Digital Trunk Gateway establish communication between equipment and SoftSwitch(such as an Asterisk) through SIP protocol, in addition also establish connections through E1/T1 and the traditional PSTN network, supporting...

Shenzhen BaseWay Communication Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 16,24,32,48 FXS port VoIP SIP Gateway for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Realtonetech

Model Number:WSS60-48S

... converged service as well as enterprice-based voice application. Voip SIP gateway with 16,32 to 48 FXS/FXO ports, nice VoIP SIP access gateway for IP-PBX, IP centrex, Call Center...

Realtone Technologies Inc.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Lowest Price!! VoIP IAD with 96 FXS ports and 1 LAN 1 WAN , VoIP adapter ,VoIP SIP Gateway for sale

Categories:VOIP GSM Gateway

Country/Region:china

...); 2. Convert IP to FXO/FXS, the best access equipment for SIP Protocol; 3 FXS VoIP Gateway Support 192 FXO/FXS and 128 SIP Trunk; Description: According to the demand of voice business from the...

Shenzhen Niceuc Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality trunking gateway 16 FXS + 2 LAN port voip gateway for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Scicent

Model Number:VS-GW1600-16S

... development can be completed through AMI (Asterisk Management Interface). · Independent System for Each Module · Affordable Price with Superior Performance · Hot-swap Design for Modules ·

SCICENT TECHNOLOGIES CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CNG8000 VoIP Media Trunk Gateway CNG8000 VoIP Media Trunk Gateway for sale

Categories:Media Converter

Telephone:86-755-26584992

Country/Region:china

...-effective modular media trunk gateway, media converter from E1 to VoIP, provides 1 x E1, 2 x E1, and 4 x E1 modules. Supports rich signaling SS7/ISDN PRI/V5.2/Q.SIG/R2/SIP/T.38. Get price Quick Links: Download...

CentnetTechnologiesCo.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request