Sign In | Join Free | My tktoushi.com
tktoushi.com
Products
Search by Category

voip converter

All voip converter wholesalers & voip converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide voip converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2171 products from voip converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Mbps Power Consumption for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-110S-20A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M single mode single fiber Specifications: Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet IEEE802.3u100Base-TX/FX ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:10/100M WDM Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter Media converters can be used in the network to integrate technology, for example between the switch and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP Slot With DIP Switch for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-3011SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter SFP Slot with DIP Switch Model: LNK-3011SFP Series Overview The LNK-3011SFP is equipped ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converters Multi Mode STP 100Base-FX for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converters Multi Mode STP 100Base-FX Supporting IEEE802.3u 100Base-FX standards. Supporting full-duplex and ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode , Fibre Ethernet Converter 1000 Mbps Gigabit for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 009

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode , Fibre Ethernet Converter 1000 Mbps Gigabit Description: SINO-C100M/S-USB series Fiber Media Converters is a 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter. It can convert Optical-Electric 10M/100M Ethernet signals between...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit  UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 0-120KM for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9 Output Online Rack Mountable UPS RS232 50/60Hz for VoIP for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SOROTEC

Model Number:HP9117C 0.7 - 3KVA

...Output Online Rack Mountable UPS RS232 50/60Hz For VoIP Application: IT and network environment, servers and network devices, telecom, VoIP and security systems, medical systems, diagnosis and medical screening system, Patient...

Shenzhen SORO Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter IEEE802.3ab 1000Base - T 0.5A for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:fiber media converter

Place of Origin:China

... gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber link. Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Aluminum Type C Cable Adapter USB C to Micro USB Adapter Convert Connector for sale

Brand Name:BNC

Model Number:ACO-006

Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

...USB Type C Adapter Aluminum USB C to Micro USB Adapter Convert Connector ALL-ROUND ADAPTER]: Converts USB Type C input to Micro USB. It allows you to connect a USB Type C smartphones, tablets ...

BNC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Metro / Subway Station VoIP Emergency Phone , SOS Call Box With Camera for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR315-SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Vandal Resistant Hands-free VoIP Emergency Video Telephone for Metro / Subway The Handsfree SOS Telephone with camera is designed to ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality JK0-0017NL Rj45 PCB Female With Integrated Magnetic Converters and Repeaters for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:JK0-0017NL

Place of Origin:China

...JK0-0017NL Rj45 PCB Female With Integrated Magnetic Converters and Repeaters Quick Details 1.Integrated magnetic connector with 10/100M Circuit RJ45 single port (1x1) ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 / 4 Ports FXO FXS VoIP ATA, Call Terminal, VoIP Gateway, FXO to SIP Converter for sale

Brand Name:Biocare or OEM

Model Number:BVG04

Place of Origin:China

... product series designed with the needs of service providers and enterprises in mind. With BVG04 VoIP SIP gateways, service providers can provide telephony and fax services to subscribers using many access...

BIOCARE ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Quality 10/100M Industrial Fiber Media Converter SM Bidi FC 20km 1310nm/1550nm with Din-rail Mount for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:NF511F-FC20A/B

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M Industrial Fiber Media Converter SM Bidi FC 20km 1310nm/1550nm with Din-rail Mount Overview NuFiber’s NF511F-FC20A/B Industrial ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality voip ip phone 8 ports gsm to pstn, pstn to voip converter for sale

Categories:VOIP GSM Gateway

Country/Region:china

... & Delivery Packaging Details: voip ip phone 8 ports gsm to pstn, pstn to voip converter 1.2kg/pcs one piece in a carton voip ip phone 8 ports gsm to pstn, pstn to voip converter Product Description 8 VoIP & 8 GSM Channels The...

Shenzhen Antecheng Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Unmanaged Media Converters 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1310nm 2K. for sale

Brand Name:WareX

Place of Origin:China

... 10/100/1000MbaseT(X) to 1000MMBase-SX Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter WGA101-13S02 is a compact & intelligent designed Gigabit Ethernet Mini media converter which complies with IEE802.3z/ab Gigabit Ethernet standard. It...

WareX Technologies
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 100M super mini SM MM single fiber dual fiber fiber ethernet media converter for sale

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:Takfly mini media converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... MM single fiber dual fiber fiber ethernet media converter Fiber media converters are applied for overcoming the distance limitations of traditional network cables. Fiber media converters connect different types of network cabling and...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M single/multi mode single/dual fiber for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-120S-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10/100M single mode single fiber Specifications: Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet IEEE802.3u100Base-TX/FX ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality DPA424R Integrated Circuit Chip Highly Integrated DC-DC Converter ICs for sale

Brand Name:Anterwell

Model Number:DPA424R

Place of Origin:original factory

...DPA423-426 DPA-SwitchTM Family Highly Integrated DC-DC Converter ICs for Distributed Power Architectures Product Highlights Highly Integrated Solution • Eliminates 20-50 external components–...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 100m 1SFP Port Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converter 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:NXD

Model Number:SS13

Place of Origin:GuangDong(China)

...RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic 10/100/1000M Media Converter SM Single fiber FC / SC / ST Media Converter Description GM-2100 series Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request